15. maj 2017

Schæferhundeklubbens
IPO 3 DM 2017
11.05.2017 - 13.05.2017
Svogerslev Stadion
Tværengen 23
4000 Roskilde

Dommere:
A = Erik Ahrends / Knud Rasmussen
B = Gunner Jensen / Vivi Gilsager
C = Henrik Hjort / Morten Jensen
Figuranter:
Kort: Tommy Hansen
Lang: Mads Moselund
Res.: Morten Hansen
Prøveleder:
Bjarne Brix
 +45 - 41311975
✉ bbrix@mail.dk
Mere Info:
IPO3 DM`s hjemmeside
læs her
IPO3 DM på Facebook
læs her
 

Resultat:

1 Thomas Jørgensen Jabina Liara 97 97 96   290 F
2 Hugo Skov Hesselballe Cico 98 93 98   289 F
3 John jabina Jabina Kiwi 97 95 96   288 F
4 Erik Fenger Floh vom Bullerjahn 97 94 94   285 SG
5 Thomas Kaiser Madsen Jabina Adax 95 90 92   277 SG
6 John jabina Jabina Aura 89 94 93   276 SG
7 Rikke Marstrand Jen-Ager's Ready 91 92 93   276 SG
8 Martin Jørgensen Jabina Anton 93 93 90   276 SG
9 Dorthe Stilling Jabina Aica 94 92 86   272 SG
10 Berit Kristensen Hesselballe Zion 98 88 86   272 SG
11 Vibeke Mølgård Alonso (DKK 10727/2012) 96 94 81   271 SG
12 Lene Carlson ChaDe's Viggo 93 92 84   269 G
13 John Rasmussen Newton von Skandinavika 86 92 90   268 G
14 Peter Maltha Larsen Jabina Buster 85 88 88   261 G
15 Bo Nielsen Sch-Ca Niels 93 84 84   261 G
16 Allan Petersen Jabina Rumle 94 85 78   257 G
17 Bill Asserfelt Hesselballe Zelda 72 91 92   255 G
18 Esper Moesgaard Kimbo vom Schulplatz 91 81 80   252 G
19 Torben Hansen Keegan vom Haus TTH 85 94 73   252 G
20 Morten Bay Bayogi Angus 79 83 83   245 G
21 Bibber Johansen Tobila's Samvis 71 85 88   244 G
22 Otto Arvad Cartagena Toby 71 74 84   229 Tilstrækkelig
23 Bjarne Behrendt Danger vom Bürgereck 74 75 74   223 Tilstrækkelig
  Patricia Ellen Funnell Nikon von Skandinavika 62 91 92   245 M
  Jesper Bach Frodo vom Wolfsfriede 48 90 88   226 M
  Jan Rasmussen Aslan von der Swatten Flagge 39 93 85   217 M
  Steen Pedersen Jabina Izaz 35 87 92   214 M
  Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 13 96 96   205 M
  Gerda Winther Falk-Petersen Dederthing Caja 16 93 90   199 M
  Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 20 87 81   188 M
  Jørgen Norre Jabina Zygo 9 91 84   184 M
  Glenn Jensen Team Marlboro Uran 14 80 79   173 M
  Mads Pedersen Santo vom Patscherkofel (INT) 6 83 82   171 M
  Søren Petersen Raisers Fanto 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Lars Ole Klejs Jabina Xon 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Line Jensen Korskildes Trunte 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Jytte Kurtzmann Olesen Jabina Quincy J 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Hans Henrik Johansen Jabina Dixon 0 0 0   0 disk.
  Finn Kristiansen Hesselballe Xando 0 0 0   0 disk.